Green Stone Products Dandong Green Marble Slab

G reen stone products Dandong Green Marble Slab The green stone products Dandong Green Marble is a popular varieties, material as serpentinization silicon card rock,The green stone products can be cut in big size and small size too.China green stone also with high hardness and good physical data...

Product Details

Green stone products Dandong Green Marble Slab

 

The green stone products Dandong Green Marble is a popular varieties, material as serpentinization silicon card rock,The green stone products can be cut in big size and small size too.China green stone also with high hardness and good physical data .

Dandong green marble blocks color is belong to fistular onion leaf green

The green stone products surface in polish,but it is also can flamed treat,and  green stone products Dandong Green packages also in strong wooden box.

 


1)green stone products-Dandong green marble

other name: Ming green marble, dandong onxy

Color: green

Density: 2.84g/cm3

C. S: 85 MPA

Trademark: yeyang

2)thickness:10mm,15mm,20mm,25mm,30mm,etc.
3)Normal size: tiles:300x300mm, 300x600mm,400x400mm, 400x600mm, 600x600mm, 600x900mm,800x800mm,etc.
slabs:240cmupx120cmup,240cmupx60/70/80/90cmup,etc.

Business scope

Slabs, Tiles, Skirting, Window sills, Steps & Riser ,stairs, Kitchen countertops,

 

Advantages

Over 24 years experience in stone market

Provide competitive price, specification promptly

Quarry: We are specialized in unique Chinese marble and onyx. Like green stone products ,With the superiority of exclusive resources control with quarry, we have built an incomparable resources industrial chain between clients and Chinese quarry owners. 


 

Hot Tags: green stone products dandong green marble slab, China, manufacturers, suppliers, wholesale, price
Inquiry

You Might Also Like